Central African Republic vs Togo: Retreatment cases: other
Central African Republic
0
in 2011
Togo
0
in 2012
Central African Republic rank
123rd
Togo rank
123rd
Retreatment cases: other over time
- Central African Republic
- Togo
How they compare
Central African Republic currently reports 0 against 0 in Togo, a difference of 0.
Across all 5 years both countries report, Togo has been ahead every year.
Central African Republic ranks 123rd and Togo ranks 123rd of 186 countries.
Head to head by decade
| Decade | Central African Republic | Togo | Difference | Ahead |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2000s | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2010s | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Averages of every year both report within each decade.
Frequently asked questions
- Which has higher retreatment cases: other, Central African Republic or Togo?
- Central African Republic, at 0 against 0 in Togo as of 2011.
- What is the difference in retreatment cases: other between Central African Republic and Togo?
- 0, with Central African Republic ahead.
- How many years of comparable data are there for Central African Republic and Togo?
- 5 years are reported by both, from 2004 to 2011.
- How do Central African Republic and Togo rank globally for retreatment cases: other?
- Central African Republic ranks 123rd and Togo ranks 123rd of 186 countries.
- Where does this data come from?
- World Health Organization, Global Health Observatory, published as Retreatment cases: other. Statizoid refreshes it automatically from the source and publishes the full history for both places.